Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 13 | - |
Hamilton Southeastern
(0-0-0)
|
Center Grove High School, South Morgantown Road, Greenwood, IN, USA
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Wed Mar 18 | - |
@
Cathedral
(0-0-0)
|
Cathedral High School, East 56th Street, Indianapolis, IN, USA
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Fri Mar 20 | - |
Fishers
(1-0-0)
|
Center Grove Elementary School, South Morgantown Road, Greenwood, IN, USA - Soccer/Lacrosse Field
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Sat Mar 21 | - |
@
South Bend Adams
(0-0-0)
|
School Field, South Eddy Street, South Bend, IN, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Mar 21 | - |
@
Carroll
(0-0-0)
|
528 South Eddy Street, South Bend, IN, USA - TCU Field
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 11 | - |
@
Zionsville
(0-2-0)
|
Zionsville Community High School, Mulberry Street, Zionsville, IN, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Wed Apr 15 | - |
Brebeuf Jesuit
(0-0-0)
|
Center Grove Elementary School, South Morgantown Road, Greenwood, IN, USA - Soccer/Lacrosse Field
|
7:30 PM EDT |
Fri Apr 17 | - |
@
Carmel
(0-1-0)
|
Murray Stadium, Stadium Drive, Carmel, IN, USA
|
8:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 18 | - |
Heritage Christian
(0-1-0)
|
Center Grove Elementary School, South Morgantown Road, Greenwood, IN, USA - Soccer/Lacrosse Field
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 25 | - |
@
Evansville North
(1-2-0)
|
Goebel Soccer Complex, North Green River Road, Evansville, IN, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 26 | - |
@
Marquette Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Admissions Office, West 86th Street, Indianapolis, IN, USA
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sun Apr 26 | - |
@
St. Ignatius Prep
|
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Admissions Office, West 86th Street, Indianapolis, IN, USA
|
12:00 PM EDT |
Tue May 5 | - |
@
Bishop Chatard
(0-0-0)
|
Bishop Chatard High School, Crittenden Avenue, Indianapolis, IN, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Wed May 13 | - |
@
Park Tudor
(0-0-0)
|
Park Tudor School, North College Avenue, Indianapolis, IN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Apr 24 | - |
@
Castle High School
(1-0-0)
|
Goebel Soccer Complex, North Green River Road, Evansville, IN, USA
|
4:00 PM CDT |