Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 25 |
L
|
@
Penn
|
TCU Freed Field, Bittersweet Road, Mishawaka, IN, USA
|
|
Wed Apr 12 |
L
|
Homestead High School, Homestead Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Thu Apr 13 |
W
|
Zollner Stadium, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 15 |
W
|
Kreager Park, North River Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Mon Apr 17 |
W
|
@
Snider
|
Kreager Park, North River Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
|
Fri Apr 21 |
W
|
@
Leo
|
|
|
Sat Apr 22 |
L
|
Maple Creek Middle School, Union Chapel Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Tue Apr 25 |
L
|
Bishop Dwenger High School, East Washington Center Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Sat Apr 29 |
W
|
@
LaPorte
|
LPHS Kiwanis Field, E Street, La Porte, IN, USA
|
|
Thu May 4 |
W
|
Maple Creek Middle School, Union Chapel Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Sat May 6 |
L
|
Maple Creek Middle School, Union Chapel Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Sat May 6 |
W
|
425 Union Chapel Road Fort Wayne, IN 46845
|
||
Mon May 8 |
W
|
Carroll High School, Carroll Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Thu May 11 |
W
|
Maple Creek Middle School, Union Chapel Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Sat May 13 |
L
|
5885 N, Crittenden Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46220, USA - Stadium
|
||
Sat May 13 |
W
|
@
Roncalli
|
3300 Prague Road Indianapolis, IN 46227
|
|
Mon May 15 |
W
|
Maple Creek Middle School, Union Chapel Road, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 25 | - |
Concordia
(6-9-0)
|
425 Union Chapel Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845, USA
|
6:30 PM EST |
Sat Mar 16 | - |
Penn
(12-5-0)
|
425 Union Chapel Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Apr 9 | - |
Snider
(5-11-0)
|
425 Union Chapel Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Fri Apr 12 | - |
Argos
(0-8-0)
|
425 Union Chapel Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845, USA
|
7:00 PM EDT |
Wed Apr 17 | - |
Homestead
(10-6-0)
|
425 Union Chapel Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Tue Apr 23 | - |
Bishop Dwenger
(11-8-0)
|
Maple creek middle school
|
6:00 PM EDT |
Sat Apr 27 | - |
@
South Bend Adams
(12-7-0)
|
S Eddy St, South Bend, IN, USA
|
11:00 AM EDT |
Sat Apr 27 | - |
@
Chesterton
(1-12-0)
|
S Eddy St, South Bend, IN, USA
|
1:00 PM EDT |
Mon Apr 29 | - |
Concordia
(6-9-0)
|
425 Union Chapel Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46845, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Thu May 2 | - |
Northridge
(14-7-0)
|
1 University Ave, Angola, IN 46703, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Tue May 7 | - |
@
Leo
(4-12-0)
|
7225 N River Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46815, USA
|
TBD |
Thu May 9 | - |
Snider
(5-11-0)
|
3701 Carroll Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46818, USA
|
6:30 PM EDT |
Sat May 11 | - |
East Side
(3-6-0)
|
1801 E 86th St, Indianapolis, IN 46240, USA
|
2:00 PM EDT |
Mon May 13 | - |
Bishop Dwenger
(11-8-0)
|
1300 E Washington Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46825, USA
|
6:00 PM EDT |